Healthcare

We are delighted to launch our new Airco Healthcare range.

These are all manufactured locally on site in our workshops in Midlothian and can be retrofitted to suit individual needs and requirements and ready for delivery.

Please click on image below to view detailed version.

Please contact us on 0131 660 9555 for any further information you may require.

Please note all prices shown are subject to VAT.

Airco Healthcare Range

Freestanding Steel Automatic Sanitiser Station20200630120138255
Freestanding Steel Automatic Sanitiser Station20200630120231255
Auto Hand Sanitiser Unit in Stainless Steel20200716221143119
Hand Sanitiser Unit in Stainless Steel2020063012031275
Cleaning Station in Stainless Steel20200630120406158
Wall Mounted Hand Sanitiser in Stainless Steel2020063012081139
Portable Handwash Unit20200630120701685