Healthcare

We are delighted to launch our new Airco Healthcare range.

These are all manufactured locally on site in our workshops in Midlothian and can be retrofitted to suit individual needs and requirements and ready for delivery.

Please click on image below to view detailed version.

Please contact us on 0131 660 9555 for any further information you may require.

Please not all prices shown are subject to VAT.

Airco Healthcare Range

Freestanding Steel Automatic Sanitiser Station20200630120138275
Wall-mounted Steel Automatic Sanitiser Station20200630120224129
Desktop Steel Automatic Sanitiser Station20200630120339129
Hand Sanitiser Unit in Stainless Steel2020070114011275
Hand Sanitiser Unit in White2020070114024589
Cleaning Station in Stainless Steel20200701140306138
Cleaning Station in White20200701140419168
Wall Mounted Hand Sanitiser in Stainless Steel2020070117152629
Wall Mounted Hand Sanitiser in White2020070117161339
Portable Handwash Unit20200701174101695